Axiom 100BASE-BX-U SFP Transceiver for Alcatel

iSFP-100-BX-U - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 Simplex - Optical Fiber Single-mode - Fast Ethernet - 100Base-BX-U

Axiom 100BASE-BX-U SFP Transceiver for Alcatel - iSFP-100-BX-U

For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 Simplex - Optical Fiber Single-mode - Fast Ethernet - 100Base-BX-U

Axiom 100BASE-BX-U SFP Transceiver for Alcatel - iSFP-100-BX-U - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 Simplex - Optical Fiber Single-mode

Fast Ethernet - 100Base-BX-U

Axiom 100BASE-BX-U SFP Transceiver for Alcatel - iSFP-100-BX-U - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 Simplex - Optical Fiber Single-mode - Fast Ethernet - 100Base-BX-U - 100 Mbit/s"

Part #: ISFP-100-BX-U-AX

  Free Shipping
Special Order!
You will be notified via email:
1) Estimated delivery date
2) Delivery tracking information upon shipment.

*Exceptions may apply.


Top