McAfee Active FO 850nm Opt 62.5um Gigabit Mod

For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1000Base-SX Network - Optical Fiber - 850 nm - Multi-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX

McAfee Active FO 850nm Opt 62.5um Gigabit Mod

For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1000Base-SX Network - Optical Fiber - 850 nm - Multi-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX

McAfee Active FO 850nm Opt 62.5um Gigabit Mod - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1000Base-SX Network - Optical Fiber - 850 nm - Multi-mode

Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX

McAfee Active FO 850nm Opt 62.5um Gigabit Mod - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1000Base-SX Network - Optical Fiber - 850 nm - Multi-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - 1 Gbit/s

(IAC-AF85062-KT1A) McAfee Active FO 850nm Opt 62.5um Gigabit Mod - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1000Base-SX Network - Optical Fiber - 850 nm - Multi-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - 1 Gbit/s

Part #: IAC-AF85062-KT1A

  Free Shipping
Special Order!
You will be notified via email:
1) Estimated delivery date
2) Delivery tracking information upon shipment.

*Exceptions may apply.


Top