McAfee Active FO 1310nm Opt 10 Gigabit Mod

For Data Networking, Optical Network - 10GBase-LR Network - Optical Fiber - 1310 nm - Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR

McAfee Active FO 1310nm Opt 10 Gigabit Mod - For Data Networking, Optical Network

10GBase-LR Network - Optical Fiber - 1310 nm - Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR

McAfee Active FO 1310nm Opt 10 Gigabit Mod - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 10GBase-LR Network - Optical Fiber - 1310 nm - Single-mode

10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR

McAfee Active FO 1310nm Opt 10 Gigabit Mod - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 10GBase-LR Network - Optical Fiber - 1310 nm - Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR - 10 Gbit/s

(IAC-AF131010-KT1A) McAfee Active FO 1310nm Opt 10 Gigabit Mod - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 10GBase-LR Network - Optical Fiber - 1310 nm - Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR - 10 Gbit/s

Part #: IAC-AF131010-KT1A

  Free Shipping
Special Order!
You will be notified via email:
1) Estimated delivery date
2) Delivery tracking information upon shipment.

*Exceptions may apply.


Top