Delivery Times may be impacted by COVID-19 - Read More

StarTech.com Cisco GLC-SX-MMD Compatible SFP Modul

1000BASE-SX - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP 1GbE Multimode Fiber MMF Optic Transceiver - Cisco GLC-SX-MMD Compatible SFP - 1000BASE-SX 1 Gbps

StarTech.com Cisco GLC-SX-MMD Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-SX

1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP 1GbE Multimode Fiber MMF Optic Transceiver - Cisco GLC-SX-MMD Compatible SFP - 1000BASE-SX 1 Gbps - 1GbE Module - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP 850nm - Multi Mode (MMF) Transceiver

StarTech.com Cisco GLC-SX-MMD Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-SX - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP 1GbE Multimode Fiber MMF Optic Transceiver

Cisco GLC-SX-MMD Compatible SFP - 1000BASE-SX 1 Gbps - 1GbE Module - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP 850nm - Multi Mode (MMF) Transceiver - 550m (1804ft) - LC Connector DDM - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant

StarTech.com Cisco GLC-SX-MMD Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-SX - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP 1GbE Multimode Fiber MMF Optic Transceiver - Cisco GLC-SX-MMD Compatible SFP - 1000BASE-SX 1 Gbps - 1GbE Module - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP 850nm - Multi Mode (MMF) Transceiver

550m (1804ft) - LC Connector DDM - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant

Part #: GLCSXMMDSTT

  Free Shipping
Out of Stock! Back Orders Accepted.
Before placing an order for an out of stock product please note the following;
  • When you place your order we will pre-authorize your credit card however you will not be charged until the product ships.
  • Promotions/rebates are available while supplies last. Products on promotion must ship during promotion period or price will not be maintained.
  • We will update you via email with an anticipated delivery date. These ETA's are provided by the product manufacturer and subject to change.
  • When the product is available and ready to ship we will charge your credit card and send you courier tracking information.
  • Still have questions? Please email [email protected] or call 1-855-721-0241

Top