Important Notice Regarding Stock and Pricing during COVID-19. Read More

Axiom 100BASE-FX Rugged SFP for Fast Ethernet SFP

ts - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 LC Duplex 100Base-FX Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - Fast Ethernet - 100Base-FX - 100

Axiom 100BASE-FX Rugged SFP for Fast Ethernet SFP Ports

For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 LC Duplex 100Base-FX Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - Fast Ethernet - 100Base-FX - 100

Axiom 100BASE-FX Rugged SFP for Fast Ethernet SFP Ports - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 LC Duplex 100Base-FX Network

Optical Fiber Multi-mode - Fast Ethernet - 100Base-FX - 100

Axiom 100BASE-FX Rugged SFP for Fast Ethernet SFP Ports - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 LC Duplex 100Base-FX Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - Fast Ethernet - 100Base-FX - 100 - Hot-swappable

Part #: GLC-FE-100FX-RGD-AX

  Free Shipping
Special Order!
You will be notified via email:
1) Estimated delivery date
2) Delivery tracking information upon shipment.

*Exceptions may apply.


Top