Axiom 1000BASE-BX80-U SFP for Cisco (Upstream)

For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 Simplex 1000Base-BX80-U Network - Optical Fiber Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet

Axiom 1000BASE-BX80-U SFP for Cisco (Upstream)

For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 Simplex 1000Base-BX80-U Network - Optical Fiber Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet

Axiom 1000BASE-BX80-U SFP for Cisco (Upstream) - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 Simplex 1000Base-BX80-U Network - Optical Fiber Single-mode

Gigabit Ethernet

Axiom 1000BASE-BX80-U SFP for Cisco (Upstream) - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 Simplex 1000Base-BX80-U Network - Optical Fiber Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-BX80-U

Part #: GLC-BX80-U-I-AX

  Free Shipping
Special Order!
You will be notified via email:
1) Estimated delivery date
2) Delivery tracking information upon shipment.

*Exceptions may apply.

Top