Fortinet 100 GE SR10 to 10x 10 GE Fan Out Cable, 5

ter - 16.40 ft MPO/SFP+ Network Cable for Network Device - MPO Network - Second End: 10 x SFP+ Network - 1.25 GB/s

Fortinet 100 GE SR10 to 10x 10 GE Fan Out Cable, 5 Meter

16.40 ft MPO/SFP+ Network Cable for Network Device - MPO Network - Second End: 10 x SFP+ Network - 1.25 GB/s

Fortinet 100 GE SR10 to 10x 10 GE Fan Out Cable, 5 Meter - 16.40 ft MPO/SFP+ Network Cable for Network Device - MPO Network

Second End: 10 x SFP+ Network - 1.25 GB/s

Fortinet 100 GE SR10 to 10x 10 GE Fan Out Cable, 5 Meter - 16.40 ft MPO/SFP+ Network Cable for Network Device - MPO Network - Second End: 10 x SFP+ Network - 1.25 GB/s - Fan-out Cable

(FG-CABLE-SR10-SFP+5) Fortinet 100 GE SR10 to 10x 10 GE Fan Out Cable, 5 Meter - 16.40 ft MPO/SFP+ Network Cable for Network Device - MPO Network - Second End: 10 x SFP+ Network - 1.25 GB/s - Fan-out Cable

Part #: FG-CABLE-SR10-SFP+5

  Free Shipping
Special Order!
You will be notified via email:
1) Estimated delivery date
2) Delivery tracking information upon shipment.

*Exceptions may apply.


Top