Juniper EX-SFP-GE80KCW1470 SFP (mini-GBIC) Module

or Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 LC 1000Base-LX Network - Optical Fiber - 9/125 µm - Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX

Juniper EX-SFP-GE80KCW1470 SFP (mini-GBIC) Module

For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 LC 1000Base-LX Network - Optical Fiber - 9/125 µm - Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX

Juniper EX-SFP-GE80KCW1470 SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 LC 1000Base-LX Network - Optical Fiber

9/125 µm - Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX

Juniper EX-SFP-GE80KCW1470 SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 LC 1000Base-LX Network - Optical Fiber - 9/125 µm - Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX - 1

(EXSFPGE80KCW1470AX) Juniper EX-SFP-GE80KCW1470 SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 LC 1000Base-LX Network - Optical Fiber - 9/125 µm - Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX - 1

Part #: EXSFPGE80KCW1470AX

  Free Shipping
Special Order!
You will be notified via email:
1) Estimated delivery date
2) Delivery tracking information upon shipment.

*Exceptions may apply.


Top