Juniper EX-SFP-GE80KCW1550 SFP (mini-GBIC) Module

or Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 LC Simplex 1000Base-LX Network - Optical Fiber - 9/125 µm - Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet

Juniper EX-SFP-GE80KCW1550 SFP (mini-GBIC) Module

For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 LC Simplex 1000Base-LX Network - Optical Fiber - 9/125 µm - Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX

Juniper EX-SFP-GE80KCW1550 SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 LC Simplex 1000Base-LX Network - Optical Fiber

9/125 µm - Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX

Juniper EX-SFP-GE80KCW1550 SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 LC Simplex 1000Base-LX Network - Optical Fiber - 9/125 µm - Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX - 1

(EX-SFP-GE80KCW1550-AX) Juniper EX-SFP-GE80KCW1550 SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 LC Simplex 1000Base-LX Network - Optical Fiber - 9/125 µm - Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX - 1

Part #: EX-SFP-GE80KCW1550-AX

  Free Shipping
Special Order!
You will be notified via email:
1) Estimated delivery date
2) Delivery tracking information upon shipment.

*Exceptions may apply.


Top