Juniper 100Base-BX-U SFP Module

For Data Networking - 1 LC 100Base-BX

Juniper 100Base-BX-U SFP Module - For Data Networking - 1 LC 100Base-BX

Optical Fiber Single-mode100

Juniper 100Base-BX-U SFP Module - For Data Networking - 1 LC 100Base-BX - Optical Fiber Single-mode100

Juniper 100Base-BX-U SFP Module - For Data Networking - 1 LC 100Base-BX - Optical Fiber Single-mode100

(EX-SFP-FE20KT13R15-AX) Juniper 100Base-BX-U SFP Module - For Data Networking - 1 LC 100Base-BX - Optical Fiber Single-mode100

Part #: EX-SFP-FE20KT13R15-AX

  Free Shipping
Special Order!
You will be notified via email:
1) Estimated delivery date
2) Delivery tracking information upon shipment.

*Exceptions may apply.


Top