Juniper EX-SFP-1FE-LX40K SFP Transceiver

For Data Networking - 1 LC 100Base-LX Network Uplink - Optical Fiber - 9/125 µm - Single-mode - Fast Ethernet - 100Base-LX - 100

Juniper EX-SFP-1FE-LX40K SFP Transceiver - For Data Networking

1 LC 100Base-LX Network Uplink - Optical Fiber - 9/125 µm - Single-mode - Fast Ethernet - 100Base-LX - 100

Juniper EX-SFP-1FE-LX40K SFP Transceiver - For Data Networking - 1 LC 100Base-LX Network Uplink - Optical Fiber - 9/125 µm - Single-mode

Fast Ethernet - 100Base-LX - 100

Juniper EX-SFP-1FE-LX40K SFP Transceiver - For Data Networking - 1 LC 100Base-LX Network Uplink - Optical Fiber - 9/125 µm - Single-mode - Fast Ethernet - 100Base-LX - 100 - Hot-swappable

(EX-SFP-1FE-LX40K-AX) Juniper EX-SFP-1FE-LX40K SFP Transceiver - For Data Networking - 1 LC 100Base-LX Network Uplink - Optical Fiber - 9/125 µm - Single-mode - Fast Ethernet - 100Base-LX - 100 - Hot-swappable

Part #: EX-SFP-1FE-LX40K-AX

  Free Shipping
Special Order!
You will be notified via email:
1) Estimated delivery date
2) Delivery tracking information upon shipment.

*Exceptions may apply.


Top