Black Box FC UPC/APC Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable

C/APC-SC, Duplex, 10-m (32.8-ft.) - 32.80 ft Fiber Optic Network Cable for Network Device - First End: 2 x FC/APC Male Network

Black Box FC UPC/APC Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable, FC/APC-SC, Duplex, 10-m (32.8-ft.

32.80 ft Fiber Optic Network Cable for Network Device - First End: 2 x FC/APC Male Network - Second End: 2 x SC Male Network - 8.3/125 µm

Black Box FC UPC/APC Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable, FC/APC-SC, Duplex, 10-m (32.8-ft.) - 32.80 ft Fiber Optic Network Cable for Network Device

First End: 2 x FC/APC Male Network - Second End: 2 x SC Male Network - 8.3/125 µm

Black Box FC UPC/APC Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable, FC/APC-SC, Duplex, 10-m (32.8-ft.) - 32.80 ft Fiber Optic Network Cable for Network Device - First End: 2 x FC/APC Male Network - Second End: 2 x SC Male Network - 8.3/125 µm - TAA Compliant

Part #: EFN6006-010M

  Free Shipping
Special Order!
You will be notified via email:
1) Estimated delivery date
2) Delivery tracking information upon shipment.

*Exceptions may apply.


Top