Axiom Cisco SFP+ Module

For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 LC 10GBase-DWDM Network - Optical Fiber Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-DWDM

Axiom Cisco SFP+ Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network

1 LC 10GBase-DWDM Network - Optical Fiber Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-DWDM

Axiom Cisco SFP+ Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 LC 10GBase-DWDM Network - Optical Fiber Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

10GBase-DWDM

Axiom Cisco SFP+ Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 LC 10GBase-DWDM Network - Optical Fiber Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-DWDM - Plug-in Module

Part #: DWDM-SFP10G-C-AX

  Free Shipping
Special Order!
You will be notified via email:
1) Estimated delivery date
2) Delivery tracking information upon shipment.

*Exceptions may apply.


Top