AddOn Arista Networks Compatible TAA Compliant 40G

e-AOC QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 1m)

AddOn Arista Networks Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Direct Att

Cable (850nm, MMF, 1m)

AddOn Arista Networks Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 1m)

100% compatible and guaranteed to work

AddOn Arista Networks Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 1m) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work

Part #: CAB-Q-S-AOC-1M-AO

  Free Shipping
Special Order!
You will be notified via email:
1) Estimated delivery date
2) Delivery tracking information upon shipment.

*Exceptions may apply.


Top