Allied Telesis AT-SPSX SFP (mini-GBIC) Module

For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 LC 1000Base-SX Network - Optical Fiber - 62.5/125 µm, 50/125 µm - Multi-mode

Allied Telesis AT-SPSX SFP (mini-GBIC) Module

For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 LC 1000Base-SX Network - Optical Fiber - 62.5/125 µm, 50/125 µm - Multi-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - 1.25 Gbit/s

Allied Telesis AT-SPSX SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 LC 1000Base-SX Network - Optical Fiber

62.5/125 µm, 50/125 µm - Multi-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - 1.25 Gbit/s

Allied Telesis AT-SPSX SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 LC 1000Base-SX Network - Optical Fiber - 62.5/125 µm, 50/125 µm - Multi-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - 1.25 Gbit/s - Hot-swappable

Part #: AT-SPSX-90

  Free Shipping
Special Order!
You will be notified via email:
1) Estimated delivery date
2) Delivery tracking information upon shipment.

*Exceptions may apply.


Top