Allied Telesis SPBD20LC/I-14 SFP (mini-GBIC) Modul

For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 LC 1000Base-BiDi Network - Optical Fiber Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-BiDi - Hot-swappable

Allied Telesis SPBD20LC/I-14 SFP (mini-GBIC) Module

For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 LC 1000Base-BiDi Network - Optical Fiber Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-BiDi - Hot-swappable

Allied Telesis SPBD20LC/I-14 SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 LC 1000Base-BiDi Network - Optical Fiber Single-mode

Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-BiDi - Hot-swappable

Allied Telesis SPBD20LC/I-14 SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 LC 1000Base-BiDi Network - Optical Fiber Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-BiDi - Hot-swappable - TAA Compliant

(AT-SPBD20LC/I-14) Allied Telesis SPBD20LC/I-14 SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 LC 1000Base-BiDi Network - Optical Fiber Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-BiDi - Hot-swappable - TAA Compliant

Part #: AT-SPBD20LC/I-14

  Free Shipping
Special Order!
You will be notified via email:
1) Estimated delivery date
2) Delivery tracking information upon shipment.

*Exceptions may apply.


Top