Allied Telesis PoE+ to SFP Switching Media Convert

- Network (RJ-45) - 1x PoE+ (RJ-45) Ports - Multi-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 10/100/1000Base-T, 1000Base-X - 1 x Expansion Slots - SFP

Allied Telesis PoE+ to SFP Switching Media Converter - Network (RJ-45)

1x PoE+ (RJ-45) Ports - Multi-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 10/100/1000Base-T, 1000Base-X - 1 x Expansion Slots - SFP - 1 x SFP Slots

Allied Telesis PoE+ to SFP Switching Media Converter - Network (RJ-45) - 1x PoE+ (RJ-45) Ports - Multi-mode - Gigabit Ethernet

10/100/1000Base-T, 1000Base-X - 1 x Expansion Slots - SFP - 1 x SFP Slots

Allied Telesis PoE+ to SFP Switching Media Converter - Network (RJ-45) - 1x PoE+ (RJ-45) Ports - Multi-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 10/100/1000Base-T, 1000Base-X - 1 x Expansion Slots - SFP - 1 x SFP Slots - Standalone, Wall Mountable

(AT-PC2000/SP-60) Allied Telesis PoE+ to SFP Switching Media Converter - Network (RJ-45) - 1x PoE+ (RJ-45) Ports - Multi-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 10/100/1000Base-T, 1000Base-X - 1 x Expansion Slots - SFP - 1 x SFP Slots - Standalone, Wall Mountable

Part #: AT-PC2000/SP-60

  Free Shipping
Special Order!
You will be notified via email:
1) Estimated delivery date
2) Delivery tracking information upon shipment.

*Exceptions may apply.


Top