Allied Telesis IMC2000TP/SC Transceiver/Media Conv

er - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - 1 x SC Ports - Multi-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 10/100/1000Base-T, 1000Base-SX - Standalone, Rail-mountable

Allied Telesis IMC2000TP/SC Transceiver/Media Converter - 1 x Network (RJ-45)

1 x SC Ports - Multi-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 10/100/1000Base-T, 1000Base-SX - Standalone, Rail-mountable

Allied Telesis IMC2000TP/SC Transceiver/Media Converter - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - 1 x SC Ports - Multi-mode - Gigabit Ethernet

10/100/1000Base-T, 1000Base-SX - Standalone, Rail-mountable

Allied Telesis IMC2000TP/SC Transceiver/Media Converter - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - 1 x SC Ports - Multi-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 10/100/1000Base-T, 1000Base-SX - Standalone, Rail-mountable - TAA Compliant

(AT-IMC2000TP/SC-980) Allied Telesis IMC2000TP/SC Transceiver/Media Converter - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - 1 x SC Ports - Multi-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 10/100/1000Base-T, 1000Base-SX - Standalone, Rail-mountable - TAA Compliant

Part #: AT-IMC2000TP/SC-980

  Free Shipping
Special Order!
You will be notified via email:
1) Estimated delivery date
2) Delivery tracking information upon shipment.

*Exceptions may apply.


Top