AddOn Arista Networks Compatible TAA Compliant 10G

e-AOC SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 9m)

AddOn Arista Networks Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-AOC SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach

ble (850nm, MMF, 9m)

AddOn Arista Networks Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-AOC SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 9m) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work

AddOn Arista Networks Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-AOC SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 9m) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work

(AOC-S-S-10G-9M-AO) AddOn Arista Networks Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-AOC SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 9m) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work

Part #: AOC-S-S-10G-9M-AO

  Free Shipping
Special Order!
You will be notified via email:
1) Estimated delivery date
2) Delivery tracking information upon shipment.

*Exceptions may apply.


Top