AddOn 45m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Aqua OM4 Duplex F

r OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

AddOn 45m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Aqua OM4 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

100% compatible and guaranteed to work in OM4 and OM3 applications

AddOn 45m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Aqua OM4 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

100% compatible and guaranteed to work in OM4 and OM3 applications

AddOn 45m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Aqua OM4 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work in OM4 and OM3 applications

Part #: ADD-LC-LC-45M5OM4

  Free Shipping
Special Order!
You will be notified via email:
1) Estimated delivery date
2) Delivery tracking information upon shipment.

*Exceptions may apply.


Top