AddOn Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Network Cable

1213.91 ft Fiber Optic Network Cable for Transceiver, Network Device - First End: 2 x LC Male Network - Second End: 2 x LC Male Network - 1.25 GB/s

AddOn Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Network Cable

1213.91 ft Fiber Optic Network Cable for Transceiver, Network Device - First End: 2 x LC Male Network - Second End: 2 x LC Male Network - 1.25 GB/s - Patch Cable - 62.5/125 µm - Orange

AddOn Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Network Cable - 1213.91 ft Fiber Optic Network Cable for Transceiver, Network Device

First End: 2 x LC Male Network - Second End: 2 x LC Male Network - 1.25 GB/s - Patch Cable - 62.5/125 µm - Orange

AddOn Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Network Cable - 1213.91 ft Fiber Optic Network Cable for Transceiver, Network Device - First End: 2 x LC Male Network - Second End: 2 x LC Male Network - 1.25 GB/s - Patch Cable - 62.5/125 µm - Orange - 1 Pack

(ADD-LC-LC-370M6OM1) AddOn Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Network Cable - 1213.91 ft Fiber Optic Network Cable for Transceiver, Network Device - First End: 2 x LC Male Network - Second End: 2 x LC Male Network - 1.25 GB/s - Patch Cable - 62.5/125 µm - Orange - 1 Pack

Part #: ADD-LC-LC-370M6OM1

  Free Shipping
Special Order!
You will be notified via email:
1) Estimated delivery date
2) Delivery tracking information upon shipment.

*Exceptions may apply.


Top