Important Notice Regarding Stock and Pricing during COVID-19. Read More

AddOn 24m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Aqua OM4 Duplex F

r OFNR (Riser-rated) Patch Cable - 78.74 ft Fiber Optic Network Cable for Network Device, Transceiver - First End: 2 x LC Male Network

AddOn 24m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Aqua OM4 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-rated) Patch Cable

78.74 ft Fiber Optic Network Cable for Network Device, Transceiver - First End: 2 x LC Male Network - Second End: 2 x LC Male Network - 10 Gbit/s - Patch Cable - 50 µm - Aqua

AddOn 24m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Aqua OM4 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-rated) Patch Cable

78.74 ft Fiber Optic Network Cable for Network Device, Transceiver - First End: 2 x LC Male Network - Second End: 2 x LC Male Network - 10 Gbit/s - Patch Cable - 50 µm - Aqua

AddOn 24m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Aqua OM4 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-rated) Patch Cable - 78.74 ft Fiber Optic Network Cable for Network Device, Transceiver - First End: 2 x LC Male Network - Second End: 2 x LC Male Network - 10 Gbit/s - Patch Cable - 50 µm - Aqua

1 Pack

(ADD-LC-LC-24M5OM4) AddOn 24m LC (Male) to LC (Male) Aqua OM4 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-rated) Patch Cable - 78.74 ft Fiber Optic Network Cable for Network Device, Transceiver - First End: 2 x LC Male Network - Second End: 2 x LC Male Network - 10 Gbit/s - Patch Cable - 50 µm - Aqua - 1 Pack

Part #: ADD-LC-LC-24M5OM4

  Free Shipping
Special Order!
You will be notified via email:
1) Estimated delivery date
2) Delivery tracking information upon shipment.

*Exceptions may apply.


Top