Intellinet Network Solutions Gigabit Fiber SFP Mod

, LC, Multi-Mode, 1800 feet (550 m)

Intellinet Network Solutions Gigabit Fiber SFP Module, LC, Multi-Mode, 1800 feet (550

Intellinet Network Solutions Gigabit Fiber SFP Module, LC, Multi-Mode, 1800 feet (550 m) - 1000Base-SX, GLC-SX-MMD Compatible"

Intellinet Network Solutions Gigabit Fiber SFP Module, LC, Multi-Mode, 1800 feet (550 m) - 1000Base-SX, GLC-SX-MMD Compatible"

Part #: 545006

  Free Shipping
Special Order!
You will be notified via email:
1) Estimated delivery date
2) Delivery tracking information upon shipment.

*Exceptions may apply.


Top