Intellinet Network Solutions Fiber Optic Patch Cab

LC/ST, OS2, 9/125, Single-Mode, Duplex, Yellow, 10 ft (3 m)

Intellinet Network Solutions Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC/ST, OS2, 9/125, Single-Mode,

plex, Yellow, 10 ft (3 m)

Intellinet Network Solutions Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC/ST, OS2, 9/125, Single-Mode, Duplex, Yellow, 10 ft (3 m) - LSZH Jacket Material

Intellinet Network Solutions Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC/ST, OS2, 9/125, Single-Mode, Duplex, Yellow, 10 ft (3 m) - LSZH Jacket Material

(516952) Intellinet Network Solutions Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC/ST, OS2, 9/125, Single-Mode, Duplex, Yellow, 10 ft (3 m) - LSZH Jacket Material

Part #: 516952

  Free Shipping
Special Order!
You will be notified via email:
1) Estimated delivery date
2) Delivery tracking information upon shipment.

*Exceptions may apply.


Top