Intellinet Network Solutions Fiber Optic Patch Cab

SC/SC, OM1, 62.5/125, Multimode, Duplex, Orange, 7 ft (2 m)

Intellinet Network Solutions Fiber Optic Patch Cable, SC/SC, OM1, 62.5/125, Multimode

uplex, Orange, 7 ft (2 m)

Intellinet Network Solutions Fiber Optic Patch Cable, SC/SC, OM1, 62.5/125, Multimode, Duplex, Orange, 7 ft (2 m) - LSZH Jacket Material

Intellinet Network Solutions Fiber Optic Patch Cable, SC/SC, OM1, 62.5/125, Multimode, Duplex, Orange, 7 ft (2 m) - LSZH Jacket Material

(515825) Intellinet Network Solutions Fiber Optic Patch Cable, SC/SC, OM1, 62.5/125, Multimode, Duplex, Orange, 7 ft (2 m) - LSZH Jacket Material

Part #: 515825

  Free Shipping
Special Order!
You will be notified via email:
1) Estimated delivery date
2) Delivery tracking information upon shipment.

*Exceptions may apply.


Top