Delivery Times may be impacted by COVID-19 - Read More

Intellinet Network Solutions Fiber Optic Patch Cab

LC/ST, OS2, 9/125, Single-Mode, Duplex, Yellow, 3 ft (1 m)

Intellinet Network Solutions Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC/ST, OS2, 9/125, Single-Mode,

plex, Yellow, 3 ft (1 m)

Intellinet Network Solutions Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC/ST, OS2, 9/125, Single-Mode, Duplex, Yellow, 3 ft (1 m) - LSZH Jacket Material

Intellinet Network Solutions Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC/ST, OS2, 9/125, Single-Mode, Duplex, Yellow, 3 ft (1 m) - LSZH Jacket Material

(474016) Intellinet Network Solutions Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC/ST, OS2, 9/125, Single-Mode, Duplex, Yellow, 3 ft (1 m) - LSZH Jacket Material

Part #: 474016

  Free Shipping
Out of Stock! Back Orders Accepted.
Before placing an order for an out of stock product please note the following;
  • When you place your order we will pre-authorize your credit card however you will not be charged until the product ships.
  • Promotions/rebates are available while supplies last. Products on promotion must ship during promotion period or price will not be maintained.
  • We will update you via email with an anticipated delivery date. These ETA's are provided by the product manufacturer and subject to change.
  • When the product is available and ready to ship we will charge your credit card and send you courier tracking information.
  • Still have questions? Please email [email protected] or call 1-855-721-0241

Top