Intellinet Network Solutions Fiber Optic Patch Cab

ST/ST, OM2, 50/125, MultiMode, Duplex, Orange, 7 ft (2 m)

Intellinet Network Solutions Fiber Optic Patch Cable, ST/ST, OM2, 50/125, MultiMode,

lex, Orange, 7 ft (2 m)

Intellinet Network Solutions Fiber Optic Patch Cable, ST/ST, OM2, 50/125, MultiMode, Duplex, Orange, 7 ft (2 m) - LSZH Jacket Material

Intellinet Network Solutions Fiber Optic Patch Cable, ST/ST, OM2, 50/125, MultiMode, Duplex, Orange, 7 ft (2 m) - LSZH Jacket Material

Part #: 470063

  Free Shipping
Special Order!
You will be notified via email:
1) Estimated delivery date
2) Delivery tracking information upon shipment.

*Exceptions may apply.


Top