C2G 5m MTP 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic C

e (Plenum-Rated) - Aqua - MTP Female - MTP Female - 16.4ft

C2G 5m MTP 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - Aqua

MTP Female - MTP Female - 16.4ft

C2G 5m MTP 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - Aqua - MTP Female - MTP Female - 16.4ft - Aqua

C2G 5m MTP 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - Aqua - MTP Female - MTP Female - 16.4ft - Aqua

Part #: 31473

  Free Shipping
  • Rebate expires 10/31/2018 @3pm EST
Special Order!
You will be notified via email:
1) Estimated delivery date
2) Delivery tracking information upon shipment.

*Exceptions may apply.


Top