Cisco Compatible 15454-MPO-8LC-2

2.3M MPO/LC Duplex Single-mode 9/125 OS1 or Better Yellow Fiber Patch Cable 2.3 meter MPO-LC Individually Tested

Cisco Compatible 15454-MPO-8LC-2

2.3M MPO/LC Duplex Single-mode 9/125 OS1 or Better Yellow Fiber Patch Cable 2.3 meter MPO-LC Individually Tested

Cisco Compatible 15454-MPO-8LC-2 - 2.3M MPO/LC Duplex Single-mode 9/125 OS1 or Better Yellow Fiber Patch Cable 2.3 meter MPO-LC Individually Tested

Lifetime Warranty

Cisco Compatible 15454-MPO-8LC-2 - 2.3M MPO/LC Duplex Single-mode 9/125 OS1 or Better Yellow Fiber Patch Cable 2.3 meter MPO-LC Individually Tested - Lifetime Warranty

(15454MPO8LC2ENC) Cisco Compatible 15454-MPO-8LC-2 - 2.3M MPO/LC Duplex Single-mode 9/125 OS1 or Better Yellow Fiber Patch Cable 2.3 meter MPO-LC Individually Tested - Lifetime Warranty

Part #: 15454MPO8LC2ENC

  Free Shipping
Special Order!
You will be notified via email:
1) Estimated delivery date
2) Delivery tracking information upon shipment.

*Exceptions may apply.

Top