Axiom 8Gb Short Wave SFP+ for Qlogic

For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 LC Fiber Channel Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - 8 Gigabit Ethernet

Axiom 8Gb Short Wave SFP+ for Qlogic

For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 LC Fiber Channel Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - 8 Gigabit Ethernet

Axiom 8Gb Short Wave SFP+ for Qlogic - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 LC Fiber Channel Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode

8 Gigabit Ethernet

Axiom 8Gb Short Wave SFP+ for Qlogic - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 LC Fiber Channel Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - 8 Gigabit Ethernet - Fiber Channel

Part #: 019-078-042-AX

  Free Shipping
Special Order!
You will be notified via email:
1) Estimated delivery date
2) Delivery tracking information upon shipment.

*Exceptions may apply.

Top