AddOn IBM 00D6222 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase

4 QSFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nm to 1330nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

AddOn IBM 00D6222 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-LR4 QSFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nm

1330nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

AddOn IBM 00D6222 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-LR4 QSFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nm to 1330nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

100% compatible and guaranteed to work

AddOn IBM 00D6222 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-LR4 QSFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nm to 1330nm, 10km, LC, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work

Part #: 00D6222-AO

  Free Shipping
Special Order!
You will be notified via email:
1) Estimated delivery date
2) Delivery tracking information upon shipment.

*Exceptions may apply.


Top