Delivery Times may be impacted by COVID-19 - Read More

AddOn ADVA 00061704494 Compatible TAA Compliant OC

-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1530nm, 80km, LC)

AddOn ADVA 00061704494 Compatible TAA Compliant OC-48-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1530

80km, LC)

AddOn ADVA 00061704494 Compatible TAA Compliant OC-48-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1530nm, 80km, LC) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work

AddOn ADVA 00061704494 Compatible TAA Compliant OC-48-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1530nm, 80km, LC) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work

(0061704494-AO) AddOn ADVA 00061704494 Compatible TAA Compliant OC-48-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1530nm, 80km, LC) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work

Part #: 0061704494-AO

  Free Shipping
Out of Stock! Back Orders Accepted.
Before placing an order for an out of stock product please note the following;
  • When you place your order we will pre-authorize your credit card however you will not be charged until the product ships.
  • Promotions/rebates are available while supplies last. Products on promotion must ship during promotion period or price will not be maintained.
  • We will update you via email with an anticipated delivery date. These ETA's are provided by the product manufacturer and subject to change.
  • When the product is available and ready to ship we will charge your credit card and send you courier tracking information.
  • Still have questions? Please email [email protected] or call 1-855-721-0241

Top