AddOn ADVA 0061004009 Compatible TAA Compliant 100

se-FX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC)

AddOn ADVA 0061004009 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-FX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310

2km, LC)

AddOn ADVA 0061004009 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-FX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work

AddOn ADVA 0061004009 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-FX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work

(0061004009-AOK) AddOn ADVA 0061004009 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-FX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work

Part #: 0061004009-AOK

  Free Shipping
Out of Stock

Top