AddOn SFP (mini-GBIC) Module

For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 LC 1000Base-BX Network - Optical Fiber Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-BX - Hot-swappable

AddOn SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network

1 LC 1000Base-BX Network - Optical Fiber Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-BX - Hot-swappable

AddOn SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 LC 1000Base-BX Network - Optical Fiber Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet

1000Base-BX - Hot-swappable

AddOn SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 LC 1000Base-BX Network - Optical Fiber Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-BX - Hot-swappable - TAA Compliant

(0061003019-80-AO) AddOn SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 LC 1000Base-BX Network - Optical Fiber Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-BX - Hot-swappable - TAA Compliant

Part #: 0061003019-80-AO

  Free Shipping
Special Order!
You will be notified via email:
1) Estimated delivery date
2) Delivery tracking information upon shipment.

*Exceptions may apply.


Top